Is RIBBON CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #3 & #40, BLUE #1).
Check RIBBON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIBBON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RIBBON CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


