Is Ribena Blackcurrant Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Thickener (Polydextrose), Vitamin C, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Blackcurrant Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).
Check Ribena Blackcurrant Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Blackcurrant Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


