Is RICE BRAN OIL SPRAY 225GM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Bran Oil 75%, Propellants (Butane, Propane)

Check RICE BRAN OIL SPRAY 225GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICE BRAN OIL SPRAY 225GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryBaking
Pescatarian? RICE BRAN OIL SPRAY 225GM | Spoonful