Is Rice krunchies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, _Barley_ Malt Extract, Salt, Iron, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflaxin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12.
Check Rice krunchies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice krunchies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


