Is Rich & Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Granola (Rolled Oats, Wheat Flakes, Sugar, High Oleic Canola Oil, Fancy Molasses, Glucose, Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Glucose, Rice Flour, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), High Oleic Canola Oil, Glycerin, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Sugar, Fructose, Honey, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Soy Lecithin, Fancy Molasses, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour
Check Rich & Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich & Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rich & Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


