Is RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, COCONUT OIL, SORBITOL, WALNUTS, SALT, VANILLA, EGG WHITES.
Check RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


