Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, COCONUT OIL, SORBITOL, WALNUTS, SALT, VANILLA, EGG WHITES.

Check RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? RICH & CREAMY FUDGE, VANILLA WALNUT | Spoonful