Is Rich French dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar (17%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (7%), Honey (1.5%), Salt, Garlic, Cracked Black Pepper. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS STORAGE: Once opened, keep refrigerated and consume within 28 days. For '

Check Rich French dressing against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Rich French dressing | Spoonful