Is Rick's Pick's, Passover Pickles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Dill, Pickling Spice, Kosher Salt

Check Rick's Pick's, Passover Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish