Is Ricky Joy Mellow Cone S'mores Chocolate Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), COCOA POWDER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN (HALAL), CORN STARCH, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6)
Check Ricky Joy Mellow Cone S'mores Chocolate Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricky Joy Mellow Cone S'mores Chocolate Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyFluffyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


