Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RICO, GARLIC OLIVE OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check RICO, GARLIC OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? RICO, GARLIC OLIVE OIL | Spoonful