Is Riconi Red Sweety Drop Peppers, 4.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED SWEETY DROP, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check Riconi Red Sweety Drop Peppers, 4.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishToppingSandwich
Egg Free? Riconi Red Sweety Drop Peppers, 4.3 Oz | Spoonful