Is RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
EXTRA FANCY DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA (MILLED WHEAT), WATER, DOUGH MIX YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (FULLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL). FRESH EGGS
Check RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


