Is Rillettes Du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - 2.0-2.2 Lbs by Terroirs d'Antan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck Meat, Duck Fat, Duck Stock, Duck Liver, Cornstarch, Salt, Pepper, Spices, Sodium Nitrile
Check Rillettes Du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - 2.0-2.2 Lbs by Terroirs d'Antan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rillettes Du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - 2.0-2.2 Lbs by Terroirs d'Antan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Rillettes Du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - 2.0-2.2 Lbs by Terroirs d'Antan is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


