Is Rio Lempa Plantain Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, SALT.
Check Rio Lempa Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Lempa Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


