Is Rio Lempa Tajaditas De Platano Plantain Chips, Tajaditas De Platano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, SALT.

Check Rio Lempa Tajaditas De Platano Plantain Chips, Tajaditas De Platano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Rio Lempa Tajaditas De Platano Plantain Chips, Tajaditas De Platano | Spoonful