Is River Walk Medium Cantina Salsa, 24 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Water), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Dried Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor
Check River Walk Medium Cantina Salsa, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open River Walk Medium Cantina Salsa, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
River Walk Medium Cantina Salsa, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


