Is Rivera's Medium Salsa, Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, <2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID), JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, CRUSHED RED PEPPER
Check Rivera's Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rivera's Medium Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


