Is RIVERTRAIL, CHILI MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI, SALT, SULFUR DIOXIDE (ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR), FD&C COLORS YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6.
Check RIVERTRAIL, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIVERTRAIL, CHILI MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


