Is RIVERTRAIL, SPEARMINT LEAVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check RIVERTRAIL, SPEARMINT LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIVERTRAIL, SPEARMINT LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


