Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROADHOUSE BURGER SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (FOR FLAVOR AND COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check ROADHOUSE BURGER SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ROADHOUSE BURGER SEASONING MIX | Spoonful