Is ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


