Is ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARROT FIBER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Peanut Free? ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC AND ONION | Spoonful