Is ROASTED GARLIC CAESAR, MADE WITH REAL VEGETABLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY FLOUR, BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SALT, YEAST), RICE, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SOYBEANS, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, CROUTONS (WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SALT, YEAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CARROT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), SALT, SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, ENZYME MODIFIED PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHEY, AND MALT BARLEY EXTRACT.

Check ROASTED GARLIC CAESAR, MADE WITH REAL VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping
Oat Free? ROASTED GARLIC CAESAR, MADE WITH REAL VEGETABLES | Spoonful