Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT.

Check ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful