Is ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHERRY TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, CARROT, ONION, SEA SALT, BASIL, CELERY, SUGAR.

Check ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC CHERRY TOMATO | Spoonful