Is ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


