Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful