Is ROASTED GARLIC HEARTSMART SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, ONIONS, GARLIC, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HEARTSMART SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC HEARTSMART SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful