Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful