Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), WATER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


