Is ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE: INGREDIENTS WHOLE TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, EV OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BASIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep