Is ROASTED GARLIC MASHED CAULIFLOWER, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), GARLIC, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL.

Check ROASTED GARLIC MASHED CAULIFLOWER, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep