Is ROASTED GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARROT FIBER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ROASTED GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


