Is ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN CAULIFLOWER, ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Butter, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Less Than 1% Of: Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Dehydrated Garlic, Flaxseed, Basil, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Whey, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN CAULIFLOWER, ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN CAULIFLOWER, ROASTED GARLIC & PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


