Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID*, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful