Is Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL, FRESH ROASTED GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, BASIL, SALT, PEPPER, PARSLEY, SUGAR.
Check Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousFruity
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


