Is ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, FRESH BASIL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR, GROUND WHITE PEPPER.

Check ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping