Is ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SWEET BASIL, AND ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & SWEET BASIL | Spoonful