Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY

Check ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT | Spoonful