Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI (SESAME SEED BLEND), ROASTED RED PEPPER, WATER, GARLIC, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS | Spoonful