Is ROASTED RED POTATOES, CHIMCHURRI SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED RED POTATOES (POTATOES, CANOLA OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), FIRE ROASTED POBLANO FAJITA BLEND (ONIONS, POBLANO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS), CHIMICHURRI SAUCE (CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM), CANOLA OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check ROASTED RED POTATOES, CHIMCHURRI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED POTATOES, CHIMCHURRI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyCitrus
Texture
CrispySoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDipping


