Is ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ONION, SALT, GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Oat Free? ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO | Spoonful