Is ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ONION, SALT, GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, ROASTED RED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


