Is ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladCooking
Lactose Free? ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED | Spoonful