Is ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladCooking