Is Roasted Red Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Roasted Red Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Red Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Red Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping


