Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Shell Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Shell | Spoonful