No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is ROASTED & SALTED TRAIL MIX, ROASTED & SALTED Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE), PEANUTS, DATES (OATS & FLOUR), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PEPITAS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, OIL (NON-GMO CANOLA, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY), SALT.

Check ROASTED & SALTED TRAIL MIX, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Peanut Free? ROASTED & SALTED TRAIL MIX, ROASTED & SALTED | Spoonful