Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED, SPICY KOREAN BBQ SEASONING POWDER* (CANE SUGAR*, SPICES*, TAMARI SOY SAUCE* [SOYBEANS*, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN*, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT*, ONION POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER*, MISO* [SOYBEANS*, RICE*, SALT], WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR*), SESAME OIL*, SUNFLOWER OIL*

Check Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Packet, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Egg Free? Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor | Spoonful